Sie sind hier: Resultate Feldschiessen 13 300m  
 RESULTATE
Feldschiessen 13 300m
Feldschiessen 13 25/50m
Feldschiessen 12 300m
Feldschiessen 12 25/50m
Feldschiessen 11 300m
Feldschiessen 11 25/50m
Feldschiessen 10 300m
Feldschiessen 10 25/50m
Feldschiessen 09 300m
Feldschiessen 09 25/50m
Feldschiessen 08 300m
Feldschiessen 08 25/50m

FELDSCHIESSEN 13 300M
 
Rang Schütze Punkte Jahrgang A-Kat. Waffe Auszeichnung
             
1. Heinz Kuhny 67 1965 A Stgw 90 KA KK
2. Wyss Samuel 65 1976 A Stgw 90 KA KK
3. von Allmen Pascal 65 1988 A Stgw 90 KA KK
4. Curdin Caderas 64 1993 J Stgw 90 KA KK
5. Victor Ingold 64 1960 A Stgw 90 KA KK
6. Bernard Pillonel 64 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
7. Jacqueline Kuhny 64 1970 A Stgw 90 KA KK
8. Sebastian Altorfer 64 1982 A Stgw 90 KA KK
9. Flavia Storni 62 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
10. Safet Saracevic 61 1947 V Stgw 90 KA KK
11. Bruno Schmid 61 1947 V Karabiner KA KK
12. Hans Meister 61 1948 V Stgw 90 KA KK
13. Nartin Dölle 61 1981 A Karabiner KA KK
14. Martin Lüscher 61 1986 A Stgw 90 KA KK
15. Peter Schaffner 60 1951 V Karabiner KA KK
16. Rolf Sommer 60 1965 A Stgw 90 KA KK
17. Thien Egi 60 1974 A Stgw 90 KA KK
18. Ferdinand Teufel 60 1980 A Stgw 90 KA KK
19. Hans Gfeller 59 1947 V Stgw 90 KA KK
20. Martin Schmidt 59 1947 V Stgw 90 KA KK
21. André Fritsche 59 1984 A Stgw 90 KA KK
22. Helene Schuler 58 1993 J Stgw 90 KA KK
23. René Kübler 58 1939 SV Karabiner KA KK
24. René Milliet 58 1939 SV Stgw 57 KA KK
25. Bernhard Wingeier 58 1960 A Stgw 90 KA KK
26. André Gruner 58 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
27. Thomas Böhmler 58 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
28. Daniel Lüscher 58 1966 A Stgw 90 KA KK
29. Dennis Brunner 57 1993 J Stgw 90 KA KK
30. Werner Meister 57 1935 SV Karabiner KA KK
31. Stefan Müller 57 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
32. Matthias Böhmler 57 1991 A Stgw 90 KA KK
33. Richard Schuler 56 1985 A Stgw 90 KK
34. Daniel Philps 56 1990 A Stgw 90 KK
35. Sven Schaffner 56 1990 A Stgw 90 KK
36. Michael Leupi 55 1995 J Stgw 90 KA KK
37. Andreas Wyss 55 1964 A Stgw 90 KK
38. Bernhard Wyss 55 1969 A Stgw 90 KK
39. Lars Günther 55 1975 A Stgw 90 KK
40. Christine Wingeier 55 1991 A Stgw 90 KK
41. Daniel Miliovic 54 1980 A Stgw 90  
42. Patrick Schaffner 54 1980 A Stgw 90  
43. Maurice Jeanguenin 53 1948 V Stgw 57 KK
44. Nikola Desancic 53 1990 A Stgw 90  
45. Philippe Wingeier 53 1992 A Stgw 90  
46. Bernhard Theiler 52 1945 SV Stgw 90 KK
47. Hanspeter Weber 52 1945 V Stgw 90  
48. Patrick Meyer 52 1992 A Stgw 57  
49. Darwin Lampert 52 1992 JJ Stgw 90  
50. Beat Staub 51 1948 V Stgw 90  
51. Bernhard Winkenbach 51 1950 V Stgw 57  
52. Kurt Gottfried 51 1952 V Karabiner  
53. Marcel Kiefer 51 1985 A Stgw 57  
54. Giuliano Genoni 51 1987 A Stgw 90  
55. Jessica Weiss 51 1992 A Stgw 90  
56. Tanja Sommer 49 1995 J Stgw 90  
57. Michael Grunder 49 1995 J Stgw 90  
58. Dieter Jerg 49 1939 SV Stgw 90  
59. Martin Brodbeck 48 1966 A Stgw 90  
60. Adrian Leuenberger 47 1974 A Stgw 90  
61. Lea Grunder 46 1996 J Stgw 90  
62. Georges Jeanguenin 46 1945 V Stgw 57  
63. Christian Soder 46 1951 V Stgw 90  
64. Sandro Hoffmann 45 1983 A Stgw 90  
65. Jeremy Moritz 44 1993 J Stgw 90  
66. Nicole Winkenbach 44 1985 A Stgw 90  
67. Hans Kuhny 43 1948 V stgw 90  
68. Norman Hardwig 41 1978 A Stgw 90  
69. Pascale Eichhorn 38 1980 A Stgw 57  
70. Christian Schott 37 1981 A Stgw 90