Sie sind hier: Resultate Feldschiessen 12 300m  
 RESULTATE
Feldschiessen 13 300m
Feldschiessen 13 25/50m
Feldschiessen 12 300m
Feldschiessen 12 25/50m
Feldschiessen 11 300m
Feldschiessen 11 25/50m
Feldschiessen 10 300m
Feldschiessen 10 25/50m
Feldschiessen 09 300m
Feldschiessen 09 25/50m
Feldschiessen 08 300m
Feldschiessen 08 25/50m

FELDSCHIESSEN 12 300M
 
Rang Schütze Punkte Jahrgang A-Kat. Waffe Auszeichnung
             
1. Jacqueline Kuhny 67 1970 A Stgw 90 KA KK
2. Hans Gfeller 65 1947 V Stgw 90 KA KK
3. Heinz Kuhny 65 1965 A Stgw 90 KA KK
4. Philippe Wingeier 64 1992 J Stgw 90 KA KK
5. Bruno Schmid 64 1947 V Karabiner KA KK
6. Flavia Storni 64 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
7. Ferninand Teufl 64 1980 A Stgw 90 KA KK
8. Samuel Wyss 63 1976 A Stgw 90 KA KK
9. Victor Ingold 62 1960 A Stgw 90 KA KK
10. Helene Schuler 60 1993 J Stgw 90 KA KK
11. Werner Meister 60 1935 SV Karabiner KA KK
12. René Milliet 60 1939 SV Stgw 57 KA KK
13. Andreas Wyss 60 1964 A Stgw 90 KA KK
14. René Kübler 59 1939 SV Karabiner KA KK
15. Hans Kuhny 59 1948 V Stgw 90 KA KK
16. Beat Staub 59 1948 V Stgw 90 KA KK
17. Andrea Rossinelli 59 1975 A Stgw 90 KA KK
18. Pascal von Allmen 59 1988 A Stgw 90 KA KK
19. Manuel Lochmann 58 1993 J Stgw 90 KA KK
20. André Grunder 58 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
21. Stefan Müller 58 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
22. Thien Egi 58 1974 A Stgw 90 KA KK
23. Bernard Pillonet 57 1963 A Stgw 90 KA KK
24. Rolf Sommer 57 1965 A Stgw 90 KA KK
25. Bernhard Theiler 56 1943 V Stgw 57 KA KK
26. Safet Saracevic 56 1947 V Stgw 90 KA KK
27. Thomas Böhmler 56 1963 A Stgw 90 KK
28. Martin Lüscher 56 1986 A Stgw 90 KK
29. Christine Wingeier 56 1991 A Stgw 90 KK
30. Jimmy Tran 55 1986 A Stgw 90 KK
31. Matthias Böhmler 55 1991 A Stgw 90 KK
32. René Hofer 54 1950 V Stgw 57 KK
33. Martin Schmidt 54 1964 A Stgw 90  
34. Jeremy Moritz 53 1993 J Stgw 90 KK
35. André Fritsche 53 1984 A Stgw 90  
36. Beat Müller 53 1984 A Stgw 90  
37. Daniel Bösch 52 1969 A Stgw 90  
38. Adrian Leuenberger 52 1974 A Stgw 90  
39. Daniel Miliovic 52 1980 A Stgw 90  
40. Marcel Kiefer 52 1985 A Stgw 90  
41. Dieter Jerg 51 1939 SV Stgw 90  
42. Hanspeter Weber 50 1945 V Stgw 57  
43. Christian Spiess 50 1976 A Stgw 90  
44. Hans Meister 49 1948 V Stgw 90  
45. Daniel Trösch 49 1963 A Stgw 90  
46. Bjarni Schwab 49 1990 A Stgw 90  
47. Hans Bachmann 48 1926 SV Karabiner  
48. Pascale Eichhorn 48 1980 A Stgw 57  
49. Nikola Desanici 48 1990 A Stgw 90  
50. Maurice Jeanguenin 47 1948 V Stgw 57  
51. Martin Brodbeck 47 1966 A Stgw 90  
52. Esther Böhmler 47 1988 A Stgw 90  
53. Lars Günther 46 1975 A Stgw 90  
54. Patrick Biedert 44 1992 J Stgw 90  
55. Georges Jeanguenin 42 1943 V Stgw 57  
56. Christian Soder 41 1951 V Stgw 90  
57. Christian Miest 40 1980 A Stgw 90  
58. Wolfgang Teufl 38 1951 V Stgw 90  
59. Christian Schott 20 1981 A Stgw 90  
60. Lysander Mayr 20 1989 A Stgw 90  
61. Rolf Lüscher 14 1954 A Stgw 90